Classes

Class Webmaster Secretary
CMR 1952 Bill Lynn
RR 1952 Fred Aldworth
CMR 1953 Alain Rodrique
RMC 1954 Fred Aldworth
RMC 1955 Craig Moffatt Craig Moffat
RMC 1956 Fred Simpkin Ron Capern
RMC 1957 W.I. Hughes A.K. Roberts
RMC 1958 Skip Sears Phil Smith
RMC 1959 Ed Murray
RMC 1960 Bruce Morris Toivo Roht
RMC 1961  Gwyn “Griff” Griffith Andrew Robb
RMC 1962 Bob Rutherford Ken Smee
RMC 1963 Ted King Tom Gee
RMC 1964 Rob Boadway
RMC 1965 Waine McQuinn Hugh Spence
RMC 1966 Serge Arpin Jacques Gagnon / Gilles Nappert
RMC 1967 Peter Day
RMC 1968 Reg Shortt Reg Shortt
RMC 1969 Wil Bush Wil Bush
RMC 1970 Don Cooper Chris Ford
RMC 1971 Geoff Bennett DB (Dave) Johnson
RMC 1972 Ross Judd Ross Judd
RMC 1973 Marc Poitras David Snook
RMC 1974 Ron Currie Tim Wilkin
RMC 1975 Richard McCarthy Cam Carbert
RMC 1976 John McManus Chuck Oliviero
RMC 1977 Tim Green Stan Benda
RMC 1978 Rick Low Don Olechowski
RMC 1979 Scott Mills Rich Gimblett
RMC 1980 Paul Ellis Steve Woodland
RMC 1981 DC Blake-Knox Paul Weatherall
RMC 1982 Steve Jodoin Tim Justice
RMC 1983 Richard Cayouette Kevin Bryski
RMC 1984 Steve Gable Steve Gable
RMC 1985 Robert Malone Tim Patriquin
RMC 1986 Heather Thorne-Albright
RMC 1987 Paul Raymond Mark Mifflin
RMC 1988 James Fraser Mike Lucas
RMC 1989 Guy Parent Sean McKnight
RMC 1990 Kevin Brown Kirby McBurney
RMC 1991 Rich Goyette
RMC 1992 Trevor Kraus Trevor Kraus
RMC 1993 Paul Witherow Paul Witherow
RMC 1994 Curtis Smith Jeremy Stowe
RR 1994 Alfred de Boda Darren Hill
RMC 1995 Michael Roach Carol Wilkins
RMC 1996 Walter Norquay Elisha Sloan
RMC 1997 Main Coriann Berry Coriann Berry
RMC 1997 Reunion Mike Lesauvage Andrew McCorquodale
RMC 1998
10th Reunion
Luc Beaudoin Luc Beaudoin
RMC 1999 Donald Couzens
RMC 2000 Kira Zoellner

Rob Francis

Ian Miller
2001 Kris Reeves
RMC 2003 Michael Davie Janus Cihlar
2004 Susan Mcintosh
2005 Sarah Wuntke
2006
2007
2008 Scott Blakie
2009 Brent McIntyre
2010 Tim Isenor
2011  Charles Keita Andrew Chong
2012 Julian Ordonez
2013
2014 Jeremy Jobin

Carter Powis

Colin Strong

2015 Zach Day
2016  Kyle Tilley Mike Cherry
Entry Class of ’56
CMR Saint-Jean
Pierre Bolduc
Pipes & Drums